Summer 2012 Results


Wednesday, August 29, 2012 @ 7:15pm
Final
Ballers 4
Titans 1
 
Monday, August 27, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Manchelsenal 0
Surge 0
 
Monday, August 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Manchelsenal 0
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, August 26, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 1
Wolves 6
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 3
Icy Hots 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 3
Ballers 0
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baxter 2
Surge 4
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 6
United FC 2
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 4
Raders 0
 
Monday, August 20, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Surge 0
 
Sunday, August 19, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 4
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, August 19, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Honey Badgers 1
Kinney Surgical 5
 
Sunday, August 19, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 2
Oak Ridge Red 3
 
Sunday, August 19, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 0
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, August 19, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Achievers 0
Aces 0
 
Sunday, August 19, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
Rangers 1
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Liverpool 5
Knoxvillains 6
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 2
Raders 2
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 3
Baxter 4
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 8
AC Kicks 2
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
OMAS 3
Shockers 3
 
Monday, August 13, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 5
Top Shelf 5
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aces 0
Real Knoxville 8
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aftershock 3
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 3
Y-12 United 0
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
The Achievers 6
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Honey Badgers 2
O.T.P.H.J. 3
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
AC Kicks 8
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 1
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, August 12, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Asylum 0
Kinney Surgical 1
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baxter 1
Top Shelf 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Real Knoxville 9
United FC 0
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 4
Ballers 1
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Icy Hots 1
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
The Achievers 1
Shockers 0
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 1
Honey Badgers 2
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Aftershock 1
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 1
Knoxvillains 2
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 0
Real Knoxville 2
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
O.T.P.H.J. 5
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 5
Asylum 0
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 1
Grasshoppers 0
 
Sunday, August 5, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 4
Y-12 United 5
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knoxvillains 3
Old Trafford 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 1
Wolves 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 0
Fulham 2
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Titans 0
Baxter 2
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Rangers 2
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 3
Raders 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wolves 5
United FC 1
 
Sunday, July 29, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aftershock 3
Oak Ridge Red 2
 
Sunday, July 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Honey Badgers 4
Fulham 2
 
Sunday, July 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Real Knoxville 1
The Achievers 2
 
Sunday, July 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 3
Asylum 5
 
Sunday, July 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 8
Manchelsenal 1
 
Sunday, July 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 3
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, July 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 3
Kinney Surgical 0
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Liverpool 4
Strikers 1
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 0
Aces 2
 
Thursday, July 26, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Achievers 1
Wolves 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ballers 2
Baxter 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 2
Aftershock 3
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
Top Shelf 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Titans 0
Sabuj 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Top Shelf 3
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rangers 4
Liverpool 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 2
Aces 1
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 1
Raders 5
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Real Knoxville 8
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Asylum 3
Honey Badgers 2
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 4
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
Mostly Sunny FC 11
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Liverpool 8
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 1
Grasshoppers 3
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
O.T.P.H.J. 1
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 2
Wolves 2
 
Thursday, July 19, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Strikers 1
Liverpool 2
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 0
The Achievers 3
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 2
Ballers 3
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 3
AC Kicks 1
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Titans 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baxter 1
Icy Hots 5
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Real Knoxville 1
Shockers 0
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manchelsenal 1
Mostly Sunny FC 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Liverpool 3
Old Trafford 3
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 2
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, July 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 0
Oak Ridge Red 4
 
Sunday, July 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 5
Asylum 7
 
Sunday, July 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Fulham 4
 
Sunday, July 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, July 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Aftershock 4
 
Sunday, July 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 3
Y-12 United 0
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
Surge 2
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Titans 2
Ballers 3
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Real Knoxville 2
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Honey Badgers 2
O.T.P.H.J. 0
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Liverpool 5
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aftershock 5
Manchelsenal 4
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 5
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
Asylum 0
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 4
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, July 8, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
AC Kicks 0
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baxter 1
Sabuj 2
 
Monday, July 2, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, July 1, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
OMAS 4
Aces 2
 
Sunday, July 1, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Honey Badgers 3
 
Sunday, July 1, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, July 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 5
Asylum 4
 
Sunday, July 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 1
Old Trafford 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 1
The Achievers 6
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knoxvillains 6
Liverpool 7
 
Thursday, June 28, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manchelsenal 2
Oak Ridge Red 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ballers 2
Sabuj 3
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 3
Titans 0
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 0
Real Knoxville 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
Grasshoppers 1
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
OMAS 0
United FC 1
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wolves 6
Shockers 2
 
Sunday, June 24, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Manchelsenal 3
 
Sunday, June 24, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 2
Rangers 4
 
Sunday, June 24, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Asylum 1
Kinney Surgical 1
 
Sunday, June 24, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 3
Old City Rovers 3
 
Sunday, June 24, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 0
Icy Hots 7
 
Sunday, June 24, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Honey Badgers 1
Fulham 3
 
Thursday, June 21, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Achievers 7
Raders 1
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC Kicks 1
Aftershock 5
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Surge 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Baxter 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Titans 1
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manchelsenal 3
Grasshoppers 6