Spring 2019 Results


Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 4
TB FC 2
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Animals 5
Tactically Lethargic 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 7
Farcelona 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 1
UnReal Knox 2
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers II 9
United FC 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 0
Spartans 2
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
AC Kicks 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 4
Hammers 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vestal FC Lassos 7
Misfits FC 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fountain City United 0
Hexagon Rovers 1
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fountain City United 0
Hooligans FC 3
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
Animals 3
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 0
Ballers 5
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 0
Mostly Sunny FC 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Man United 2
Old Lions 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spartans 0
Gladiators United 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Not United FC 4
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
TB FC 1
Animals 5
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
UnReal Knox 2
Los Cules 3
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 4
Farcelona 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hammers 1
Fountain City United 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
Aces 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 1
FUBAR United 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vestal FC Lassos 3
FC Unicorn 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hexagon Rovers 6
Hooligans FC 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Gladiators United 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-stars 2
Misfits FC 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 6
Pellissipi State 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 5
For Better or Worse 1
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Printshop 5
Scruffy City FC 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Shockers II 11
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 6
Knoxventus FC 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Animals 3
FUBAR United 1
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Farcelona 1
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knoxventus FC 1
Knox FC 1
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Man United 0
Dirty Old Men 4
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pellissipi State 0
Hooligans FC 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Amazingly Average 0
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 1
Animals 4
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 3
Shockers II 8
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Gladiators United 0
Wolves 4
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Scruffy City FC 0
Vestal FC Lassos 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 2
Misfits FC 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 0
UnReal Knox 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-stars 1
Printshop 2
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vestal FC Lassos 0
Printshop 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hexagon Rovers 1
Pellissipi State 0
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hammers 0
Pellissipi State 1
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
Hooligans FC 0
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Ballers 3
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Man United 0
Knoxventus FC 3
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Knox FC 4
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
UnReal Knox 2
For Better or Worse 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Animals 3
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Farcelona 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Not United FC 0
Spartans 3
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 2
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 1
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 1
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hooligans FC 0
Fulham 7
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers II 4
Tactically Lethargic 4
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 3
Out of Shape All-stars 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hexagon Rovers 7
Fountain City United 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vestal FC Lassos 5
Misfits FC 0
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Old Man United 4
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knoxventus FC 2
Dirty Old Men 1
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Scruffy City FC 3
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shockers II 8
FUBAR United 1
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 2
Knox FC 0
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Tactically Lethargic 2
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knoxventus FC 7
Old Lions 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Farcelona 3
Aces 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
TB FC 2
FUBAR United 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 3
Hot Shots 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 5
Amazingly Average 4
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
UnReal Knox 0
Not United FC 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 1
Scruffy City FC 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-stars 2
Printshop 3
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Man United 1
Knox FC 2
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-stars 3
Misfits FC 1
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Dirty Old Men 12
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Misfits FC 5
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 2
United FC 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers II 4
Animals 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 1
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
Mostly Sunny FC 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 0
Farcelona 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 4
Wolves 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
TB FC 2
Tactically Lethargic 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 0
Hexagon Rovers 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Scruffy City FC 4
Out of Shape All-stars 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hammers 2
Hooligans FC 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Printshop 0
Vestal FC Lassos 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
Amazingly Average 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pellissipi State 8
Fountain City United 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Gladiators United 1
UnReal Knox 3
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox FC 1
Knoxventus FC 3
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 11
Old Man United 0
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pellissipi State 1
Fulham 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
UnReal Knox 2
Top Shelf 1
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox FC 7
Old Lions 0
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knoxventus FC 2
Old Man United 2
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 7
Aces 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2
Shockers II 2
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
TB FC 1
Hot Shots 3
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Not United FC 8
Gladiators United 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Out of Shape All-stars 2
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Farcelona 5
Ballers 3
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fountain City United 1
Hammers 3
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 3
AC Kicks 1
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vestal FC Lassos 4
Scruffy City FC 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hooligans FC 1
Pellissipi State 6
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Printshop 5
Misfits FC 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
UnReal Knox 2
Wolves 0
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Not United FC 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Farcelona 0
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 3
United FC 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 2
Amazingly Average 2
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 1
Tactically Lethargic 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers II 8
TB FC 3
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 3
Los Cules 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Gladiators United 3
For Better or Worse 1
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hexagon Rovers 2
Hammers 2
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 10
Fountain City United 0
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Scruffy City FC 1
Printshop 2
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knoxventus FC 7
 
Wednesday, March 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox FC 8
Dirty Old Men 4
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Printshop 9
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Animals 3
TB FC 4
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Not United FC 5
Wolves 5
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 1
Spartans 3
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-stars 1
Vestal FC Lassos 4
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Misfits FC 0
Scruffy City FC 4
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox FC 6
Old Man United 0
 
Wednesday, March 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 5
Old Lions 0