Summer 2011 Results


Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 8:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
Manchelsenal 4
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aftershock 4
Ajax 1
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 2
Ballers 4
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 4:15pm
Final
So Kno's Finest 0
Fulham 1
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 2:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 2:30pm
Final
Rangers 1
Strikers 6
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 2:30pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 12:30pm
Final
Surge 8
Titans 0
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 12:30pm
Final
All Goals 4
AC United 1
 
Saturday, August 27, 2011 @ 12:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 4
Baxter 2
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
Cuban Rafters 1
So Kno's Finest 2
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 1
Old Trafford 6
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 8:15pm
Final
Aces 2
OMAS 3
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
SWAT 2
Raders 0
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 2
Wolves 3
 
Friday, August 26, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC Kicks 6
Tarleton FC 2
 
Wednesday, August 24, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fulham 0
Kinney Surgical 2
 
Sunday, August 21, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 2
So Kno's Finest 0
 
Sunday, August 21, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 2
Cuban Rafters 1
 
Sunday, August 21, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aftershock 4
Tarleton FC 0
 
Sunday, August 21, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 2
Strikers 9
 
Sunday, August 21, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 5
Old Trafford 1
 
Sunday, August 21, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
All Goals 2
AC United 4
 
Sunday, August 21, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
FC Vet Med 8
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
OMAS 3
United FC 3
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 4
Ballers 3
 
Wednesday, August 17, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fulham 0
O.T.P.H.J. 2
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cuban Rafters 1
So Kno's Finest 4
 
Tuesday, August 16, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC United 3
Strikers 8
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 2
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Baxter 0
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 1
United FC 4
 
Monday, August 15, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 1
SWAT 3
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
OMAS 3
Raders 1
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
So Kno's Finest 3
Fulham 2
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 6
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
All Goals 7
Rangers 3
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
SWAT 2
Aces 3
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cuban Rafters 4
O.T.P.H.J. 3
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC United 5
Panthers FC Gold 5
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 3
Old Trafford 0
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 1
Oak Ridge Red 4
 
Sunday, August 14, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 2
Baxter 1
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Tarleton FC 0
 
Thursday, August 11, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wolves 4
Shockers 5
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Top Shelf 1
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 3
Knox United 1
 
Wednesday, August 10, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aftershock 3
Ballers 5
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 1
Icy Hots 1
 
Tuesday, August 9, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manchelsenal 2
SWAT 2
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 4
Titans 3
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ballers 3
Oak Ridge Red 6
 
Monday, August 8, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Sabuj 1
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
United FC 0
SWAT 3
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
AC United 3
FC Vet Med 2
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolves 8
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 7
Panthers FC Gold 2
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 2
Cuban Rafters 5
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 2
So Kno's Finest 1
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 1
Aftershock 1
 
Sunday, August 7, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
All Goals 5
 
Friday, August 5, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
Liverpool 1
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manchelsenal 8
Wolves 2
 
Thursday, August 4, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 1
Aces 0
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
Tarleton FC 1
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Surge 1
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 6
Knox United 0
 
Wednesday, August 3, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ballers 5
AC Kicks 3
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 1
Grasshoppers 0
 
Tuesday, August 2, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
FC Vet Med 2
All Goals 2
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
OMAS 1
Shockers 9
 
Monday, August 1, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Titans 1
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
Shockers 7
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Strikers 1
All Goals 0
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 2
O.T.P.H.J. 2
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Manchelsenal 9
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Vo Gols 0
So Kno's Finest 1
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aftershock 0
Oak Ridge Red 0
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cuban Rafters 1
Fulham 4
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 0
Icy Hots 3
 
Sunday, July 31, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 5
Old Trafford 1
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 2
Aces 3
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
AC Kicks 4
 
Thursday, July 28, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wolves 10
United FC 2
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 2
Sabuj 2
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC United 5
Rangers 1
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tarleton FC 2
Ballers 5
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Titans 3
Knox United 6
 
Tuesday, July 26, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baxter 3
Knox United 3
 
Sunday, July 24, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aces 4
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, July 24, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
AC Kicks 1
 
Sunday, July 24, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fulham 1
Kinney Surgical 2
 
Sunday, July 24, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rangers 2
Old Trafford 5
 
Sunday, July 24, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 5
Liverpool 0
 
Sunday, July 24, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
SWAT 4
Wolves 5
 
Sunday, July 24, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 1
Aftershock 1
 
Thursday, July 21, 2011 @ 6:45pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 2
FC Vet Med 3
 
Thursday, July 21, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 1
Raders 7
 
Thursday, July 21, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 2
Manchelsenal 6
 
Wednesday, July 20, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 4
Titans 0
 
Tuesday, July 19, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 3
Tarleton FC 1
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baxter 0
Sabuj 7
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ballers 3
Ajax 2
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Titans 5
Surge 0
 
Monday, July 18, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aftershock 2
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 5
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
So Kno's Finest 2
Kinney Surgical 4
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 2
Rangers 2
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fulham 0
O.T.P.H.J. 1
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 4
AC United 2
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cuban Rafters 1
Vo Gols 0
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Ajax 2
 
Sunday, July 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 0
All Goals 4
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 2
Shockers 0
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wolves 4
United FC 5
 
Thursday, July 14, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 1
Manchelsenal 6
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 2
Titans 3
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aftershock 2
Grasshoppers 0
 
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knox United 3
Top Shelf 4
 
Tuesday, July 12, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tarleton FC 2
Icy Hots 0
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ajax 0
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
All Goals 10
Liverpool 0
 
Monday, July 11, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 0
Baxter 2
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
Oak Ridge Red 4
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 3
AC United 2
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 6
Aftershock 2
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 0
So Kno's Finest 3
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Vo Gols 2
Kinney Surgical 10
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cuban Rafters 3
O.T.P.H.J. 4
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 3
Strikers 0
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 1
FC Vet Med 5
 
Sunday, July 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
All Goals 2
Panthers FC Gold 0
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Ballers 7
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 2
Manchelsenal 7
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 4
SWAT 4
 
Thursday, July 7, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Titans 3
Baxter 1
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knox United 2
Sabuj 3
 
Wednesday, July 6, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Surge 0
Top Shelf 6
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 4
Tarleton FC 1
 
Tuesday, July 5, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 4
Ajax 0
 
Saturday, July 2, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
AC United 1
Liverpool 3
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manchelsenal 7
Raders 5
 
Thursday, June 30, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 0
Wolves 1
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 1
Ballers 3
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
Grasshoppers 1
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 4
United FC 3
 
Tuesday, June 28, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tarleton FC 2
Ajax 2
 
Monday, June 27, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
OMAS 3
SWAT 7
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manchelsenal 4
Aces 0
 
Thursday, June 16, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 4
Wolves 4
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 4
Surge 2
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Baxter 0
Top Shelf 1
 
Monday, June 13, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knox United 0
Titans 1
 
Sunday, June 12, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 1
Kinney Surgical 1
 
Sunday, June 12, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
AC Kicks 0
 
Sunday, June 12, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 4
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, June 12, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Icy Hots 1
 
Sunday, June 12, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
Panthers FC Gold 1
 
Sunday, June 12, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
So Kno's Finest 1
Vo Gols 0
 
Sunday, June 12, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cuban Rafters 2
Fulham 1