Spring 2012 Results


Sunday, June 17, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
SWAT 0
Wolves 1
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aftershock 1
Mostly Sunny FC 0
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ajax 0
Icy Hots 2
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Achievers 9
United FC 0
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
Liverpool 1
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Villa 0
Grasshoppers 1
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
Ballers 4
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 4
Top Shelf 0
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 3
Tennesseans FC 0
 
Sunday, June 10, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 2
Kinney Surgical 8
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 0
Sabuj 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Grasshoppers 1
After A 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 2
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 5
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 3
FC Vet Med 1
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Ambassadors 1
Old City Rovers 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
After A 1
Icy Hots 3
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 3
Old Trafford 1
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Surge 1
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Top Shelf 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
Raders 3
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox Villa 4
Ajax 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 6
United FC 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 3
Rangers 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
Aces 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
AC Kicks 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Strikers 6
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 1
Kinney Surgical 6
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Aces 1
SWAT 10
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 3
Kinney Surgical 1
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ajax 1
Aftershock 4
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tennesseans FC 0
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 5
Grasshoppers 2
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 3
Shockers 0
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 3
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 11
Knox United 0
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 0
Icy Hots 2
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
The Ambassadors 3
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 6
Knox Villa 1
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Wolves 5
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Baxter 0
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 0
Old City Rovers 2
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 1
Panthers FC Blue 0
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tennesseans FC 1
Panthers FC Gold 0
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 0
Strikers 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 0
Knoxvillains 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 1
Panthers FC Blue 0
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Surge 1
Sabuj 5
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United 4
Baxter 7
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aftershock 2
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Ambassadors 1
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 2
Wolves 7
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ajax 1
Oak Ridge Red 2
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 4
Panthers FC Gold 2
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 0
Surge 3
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
Old City Rovers 2
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 1
Fulham 6
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 0
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 3
Strikers 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 2
United FC 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 1
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 3
Panthers FC Blue 0
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox Villa 1
Icy Hots 4
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
The Achievers 5
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Knox United 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 0
Ballers 5
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 6
Raders 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 4
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Surge 3
Baxter 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aftershock 3
After A 3
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 5
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
Aces 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Blue 2
FC Vet Med 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tennesseans FC 3
Knoxvillains 8
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 0
O.T.P.H.J. 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 0
Old Trafford 4
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 3
Sabuj 3
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 2
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 5
Knox Villa 1
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 4
The Ambassadors 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 4
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 6
The Town 0
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 9
Knox United Blue 1
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 4
Fulham 0
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raders 0
The Achievers 3
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Knox City SC 7
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raders 1
SWAT 4
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ballers 6
Oak Ridge Red 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aftershock 5
Grasshoppers 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Surge 3
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Blue 0
O.T.P.H.J. 7
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
After A 2
AC Kicks 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 4
Old Trafford 1
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tennesseans FC 0
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 2
FC Vet Med 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 7
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 5
United FC 1
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 5
Liverpool 8
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Ambassadors 1
Panthers FC Gold 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Knox United 1
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 1
Ballers 4
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 8
Old Lions 0
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 0
Knox United Orange 7
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 3
FC Plutonium 239 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Grasshoppers 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 8
Raders 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 0
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 1
Old City Rovers 7
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
SWAT 2
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 3
The Ambassadors 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 3
O.T.P.H.J. 0
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 3
Knoxvillains 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 1
The Achievers 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
After A 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Ajax 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Sabuj 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 1
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
Panthers FC Blue 3
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
Aftershock 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 2
Aces 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Knox Villa 3
 
Sunday, April 15, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 4
Tennesseans FC 2
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fulham 5
FC Vet Med 0
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 1
The Town 3
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 2
FC Plutonium 239 8
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 8
Knox United Blue 0
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 9
Old Lions 0
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 3
FC Plutonium 239 0
 
Wednesday, April 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 3
Knox United Blue 1
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Aftershock 2
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Blue 2
Kinney Surgical 5
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 1
Fulham 3
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 0
OMAS 4
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 6
Aces 3
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Surge 1
Knox United 1
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
The Ambassadors 0
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 4
Baxter 0
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 8
Knoxvillains 2
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 1
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 6
Tennesseans FC 1
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 0
After A 3
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
The Achievers 3
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 0
Ajax 2
 
Sunday, April 1, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 2
Knox Villa 1
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox United Orange 7
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 2
Knox City SC 3
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 1
The Town 9
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 1
Knox United Orange 6
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 0
FC Plutonium 239 4
 
Wednesday, March 21, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 5
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 1
The Town 0
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 3
Knox United Blue 3
 
Wednesday, March 14, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 3
Knox City SC 0
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Villa 1
Aftershock 3
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 7
Shockers 5
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Old City Rovers 5
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 4
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 4
Rangers 2
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Blue 2
Fulham 8
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 1
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 3
SWAT 3
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 7
Panthers FC Gold 1
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Mostly Sunny FC 2
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Surge 0
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 1
Raders 0
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tennesseans FC 3
The Ambassadors 0
 
Sunday, March 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
After A 2
Ajax 0
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 8
Old Lions 0
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 0
Knox United Orange 10
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 0
Knox City SC 0