Spring 2011 Results


Wednesday, June 8, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Fulham 1
Kinney Surgical 2
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 3
Cold Turkey 0
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
South Knox 3
Shenanigans 2
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 3
Ajax 1
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 1
Royals 0
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 3
Aces 2
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 1
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 2
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 2
Shockers 4
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
AC United 1
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 1
AC Kicks 8
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 0
Sabuj 7
 
Sunday, June 5, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 1
Marble City Moonshiners 2
 
Saturday, June 4, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tarleton FC 0
Baxter 1
 
Saturday, June 4, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 1
Titans 0
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Old Lions 3
Abuelo's 2
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Royals 0
Aftershock 2
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
Grasshoppers 2
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC United 1
FC Vet Med 1
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 4
Old Trafford 0
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai 3
Marble City Moonshiners 1
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 0
Wolves 1
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 1
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shenanigans 9
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 1
SWAT 0
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 4
Titans 0
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, May 22, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 1
Tarleton FC 0
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox City SC 1
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knox United Orange 8
Abuelo's 1
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rangers 1
FC Vet Med 7
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 6
South Knox 1
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 4
United FC 0
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Sabuj 1
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai 1
Old Trafford 8
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
Aces 1
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Royals 2
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ajax 0
Oak Ridge Red 3
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 1
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 3
OMAS 4
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 2
Icy Hots 4
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
Shenanigans 3
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 0
AC Kicks 8
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
All Goals 8
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, May 15, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Marble City Moonshiners 3
AC United 7
 
Saturday, May 14, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Arsenal 0
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Friday, May 13, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
Aftershock 1
Arsenal 0
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ballers 1
Arsenal 0
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Abuelo's 6
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knox United Orange 3
Knox City SC 1
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Old City Rovers 6
Marble City Moonshiners 0
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
South Knox 12
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 6
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aces 2
OMAS 4
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Ballers 5
Ajax 0
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cold Turkey 0
All Goals 1
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Knox United 1
Titans 2
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
SWAT 5
The Expendables 6
 
Sunday, May 8, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Tarleton FC 1
Surge 0
 
Saturday, May 7, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 3
Abuelo's 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Lions 2
Knox United Orange 7
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knox City SC 8
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Abuelo's 3
Knox United Orange 11
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
SWAT 2
United FC 1
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
OMAS 1
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Royals 1
Arsenal 0
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cold Turkey 0
South Knox 1
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cobra Kai 0
Panthers FC Gold 7
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sabuj 8
Tarleton FC 0
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 2
Strikers 4
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
AC United 1
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 2
Aftershock 2
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Wolves 2
Raders 0
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Knox United 0
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 2
Baxter 1
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 3
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Shenanigans 0
All Goals 0
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
The Expendables 6
Shockers 5
 
Sunday, May 1, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Ballers 3
Icy Hots 1
 
Sunday, April 24, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Strikers 7
Panthers FC Gold 0
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knox United Orange 8
Old Lions 3
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Abuelo's 3
Knox City SC 3
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Aftershock 3
Ballers 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
FC Vet Med 6
Panthers FC Gold 3
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cold Turkey 9
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 5:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 3
Strikers 0
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Sabuj 3
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 3
Wolves 5
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shenanigans 3
Kinney Surgical 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 5
Aces 2
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Fulham 4
South Knox 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Cobra Kai 0
AC United 9
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
Ajax 0
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
Marble City Moonshiners 2
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tarleton FC 0
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 6
Raders 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 0
Knox United 1
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Royals 0
Grasshoppers 2
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
OMAS 4
SWAT 2
 
Sunday, April 17, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Oak Ridge Red 5
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knox City SC 8
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Abuelo's 1
Knox United Orange 6
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ballers 2
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
All Goals 1
Cold Turkey 0
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Kinney Surgical 8
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Arsenal 1
Grasshoppers 4
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 2
Raders 5
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aftershock 3
Oak Ridge Red 0
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 0
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Shenanigans 1
Fulham 5
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Tarleton FC 2
Titans 3
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Surge 2
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Royals 1
Ajax 3
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Marble City Moonshiners 0
FC Vet Med 5
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
AC Kicks 4
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 2
United FC 1
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Knox United 1
Baxter 2
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Shockers 2
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, April 10, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Strikers 7
Cobra Kai 0
 
Wednesday, April 6, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Abuelo's 2
Old Lions 2
 
Wednesday, April 6, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knox United Orange 3
Knox City SC 3
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Goals 2
Fulham 4
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
AC United 3
Panthers FC Gold 5
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shenanigans 5
Cold Turkey 0
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 6
South Knox 3
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Wolves 4
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ajax 0
Aftershock 4
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 2
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
FC Vet Med 3
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Arsenal 1
Icy Hots 6
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 1
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Surge 2
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 4
Knox United 4
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 8
The Expendables 1
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 9
Cobra Kai 0
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 1
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Marble City Moonshiners 1
Rangers 3
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Raders 2
Shockers 1
 
Sunday, April 3, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Baxter 1
Top Shelf 0
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
Aces 0
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 3
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
FC Unicorn 2
Shenanigans 11
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cold Turkey 0
Fulham 4
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC United 1
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 6
Cobra Kai 1
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Icy Hots 2
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
OMAS 0
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
Grasshoppers 0
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Ajax 4
Arsenal 1
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 0
United FC 1
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
All Goals 1
South Knox 3
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Top Shelf 0
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 5
Tarleton FC 0
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Shockers 1
SWAT 3
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Baxter 1
 
Sunday, March 20, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Ballers 3
Royals 0
 
Wednesday, March 16, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knox City SC 0
Knox United Orange 3
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 7:30pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
All Goals 8
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fulham 0
Kinney Surgical 3
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 1
Old City Rovers 2
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
South Knox 6
Cold Turkey 0
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 3
Ajax 0
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 3
AC United 4
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sabuj 6
Tarleton FC 1
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Arsenal 2
Oak Ridge Red 3
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aces 0
Raders 1
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Aftershock 1
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Strikers 7
Marble City Moonshiners 0
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Surge 1
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 1
AC Kicks 6
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 1
SWAT 1
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 2
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
OMAS 6
The Expendables 3
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Royals 3
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Cobra Kai 0
Rangers 14