Fall 2014 Results


Sunday, November 30, 2014 @ 3:15pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 3
Oak Ridge Red 0
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 2
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
Wolves 4
 
Sunday, November 23, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Shockers 3
Animals 2
 
Saturday, November 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Lions 2
Knox City SC 6
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Dirty Old Men 3
 
Wednesday, November 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 2
Knox United Orange 6
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 2
OMAS 2
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 0
Amazingly Average 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Sabuj 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Strikers 0
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 0
Knox Rangers FC 4
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 3
FUBAR United 1
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Animals 5
Oak Ridge Red 3
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 0
For Better or Worse 5
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Rangers 1
Y-12 United 0
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Ballers 1
The Achievers 0
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 5
Knox City SC 2
 
Wednesday, November 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 2
Dirty Old Men 5
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 7
Y-12 United 0
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 2
Los Cules 3
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Old City Rovers 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Mostly Sunny FC 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 0
Raders 1
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Animals 2
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Faux Madrid 0
United FC 1
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 2
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 3
Hot Shots 1
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Not United FC 5
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 2
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
AC Kicks 4
 
Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Seymour ReUnited 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
FUBAR United 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 0
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 6
Sabuj 4
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 2
Tactically Lethargic 3
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Team 3 1
Kinney Sharpening 3
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Los Cules 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 1
Aces 3
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Animals 1
Knox Rangers FC 7
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 3
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Not United FC 4
Spartans 2
 
Sunday, November 2, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Amazingly Average 1
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Rangers 1
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 3
The Town 8
 
Wednesday, October 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 4
Dirty Old Men 8
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 1
Y-12 United 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Not United FC 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 4
Team 3 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 3
The Achievers 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 3
CrossFit Ktown 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 3
Titans 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 0
Faux Madrid 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Spartans 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
OMAS 3
For Better or Worse 4
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 0
Amazingly Average 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Aces 2
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 4
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Ballers 0
 
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 13
Old Lions 0
 
Wednesday, October 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 4
Knox City SC 0
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 1
Not United FC 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
CrossFit Ktown 0
Fulham 8
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Animals 0
Amazingly Average 3
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 0
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 4
Tactically Lethargic 0
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Team 3 2
Out of Shape Allstars 1
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 1
Old Trafford 0
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 1
Shockers 4
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 3
Hot Shots 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 4
Titans 1
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 0
United FC 5
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
Los Cules 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 4
Faux Madrid 1
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Sabuj 1
The Achievers 0
 
Wednesday, October 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 3
Knox City SC 1
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 0
Fulham 1
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
CrossFit Ktown 1
 
Wednesday, October 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 1
The Town 2
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 4
Titans 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 3
Sabuj 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Not United FC 1
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Old City Rovers 4
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 5
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 1
Kinney Sharpening 4
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 4
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 3
Team 3 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 0
United FC 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
CrossFit Ktown 3
Out of Shape Allstars 7
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 4
Animals 0
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
Shockers 1
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Hot Shots 0
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 6
Wolves 0
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Faux Madrid 0
Raders 3
 
Wednesday, October 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 1
The Town 1
 
Wednesday, October 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 5
Old Lions 1
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 0
Rangers 7
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 1
Amazingly Average 5
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 4
Tactically Lethargic 3
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 4
Old Trafford 0
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
The Achievers 0
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 1
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Not United FC 3
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team 3 3
CrossFit Ktown 0
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 3
Shockers 4
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Faux Madrid 1
Hot Shots 2
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 3
Aces 0
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 0
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 3
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 2
Raders 4
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 1
Ballers 3
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
Animals 2
 
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 10
Old Lions 0
 
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 3
Knox United Orange 0
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
OMAS 4
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 4
Tactically Lethargic 3
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 3
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 6
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Spartans 4
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 5
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 1
Knox Rangers FC 5
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 1
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 3
FUBAR United 2
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Animals 1
Wolves 4
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team 3 0
Fulham 3
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 2
Faux Madrid 3
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
Not United FC 2
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
CrossFit Ktown 2
Kinney Sharpening 1
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Knoxvillains 7
 
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox United Orange 7
 
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 4
Dirty Old Men 8
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 1
Team 3 0
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 1
Mostly Sunny FC 5
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 5
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
Kinney Sharpening 10
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
Old City Rovers 1
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 6
CrossFit Ktown 1
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 2
Titans 3
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
OMAS 3
Faux Madrid 2
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Cules 2
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Not United FC 0
Spartans 2
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 3
Aces 0
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 2
Hot Shots 4
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 2
For Better or Worse 4
 
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 3
The Town 3
 
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 7
Old Lions 1
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 4
Wolves 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 4
OMAS 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Titans 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 5
Team 3 0
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 3
Shockers 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 6
The Achievers 0
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 5
Out of Shape Allstars 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
CrossFit Ktown 2
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 3
Raders 3
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 2
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 4
Y-12 United 0
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 5
United FC 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 8
Oak Ridge Red 2
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Faux Madrid 1
Seymour ReUnited 2