Summer Team 2014 Results


Wednesday, August 27, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 4
The Town 10
 
Tuesday, August 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 3
Dirty Old Men 1
 
Monday, August 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
Strikers 2
 
Monday, August 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Y-12 United 2
Out of Shape Allstars 3
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shockers 11
Hot Shots 2
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 4
Rangers 0
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 0
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 3
Animals 0
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 5
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 1
Raders 0
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 4
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Sunday, August 24, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
All-West Rebels 0
Old Trafford 1
 
Thursday, August 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 3
Raders 2
 
Wednesday, August 20, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 4
Old City Rovers 1
 
Tuesday, August 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Old Trafford 2
 
Monday, August 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Not United FC 1
Los Cules 0
 
Monday, August 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Strikers 0
Rangers 1
 
Monday, August 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hot Shots 2
Wolves 1
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolves 4
Animals 0
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Knox Rangers FC 4
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 6
Real Knoxville 1
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
All-West Rebels 1
Knoxvillains 5
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
FUBAR United 3
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 0
Not United FC 2
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 5
Y-12 United 2
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 2
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, August 17, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 1
Kinney Sharpening 1
 
Thursday, August 14, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
Spartans 3
 
Thursday, August 14, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 6
Aces 0
 
Wednesday, August 13, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United 2
Dirty Old Men 3
 
Wednesday, August 13, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knoxvillains 0
Fulham 3
 
Wednesday, August 13, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 3
Raders 3
 
Wednesday, August 13, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Not United FC 3
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 1
Kinney Sharpening 0
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 6
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 2
Seymour ReUnited 2
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
FUBAR United 0
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 1
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 7
Old Trafford 1
 
Sunday, August 10, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Y-12 United 0
All-West Rebels 1
 
Thursday, August 7, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Dirty Old Men 6
 
Thursday, August 7, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Spartans 2
Real Knoxville 0
 
Wednesday, August 6, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fulham 2
All-West Rebels 0
 
Wednesday, August 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United 1
The Town 0
 
Wednesday, August 6, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 1
Knox Rangers FC 6
 
Monday, August 4, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Los Cules 7
Tactically Lethargic 4
 
Monday, August 4, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
United FC 2
Hot Shots 1
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 3
FUBAR United 0
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 1
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Not United FC 1
Spartans 0
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Knoxvillains 6
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 1
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 5
Animals 1
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Real Knoxville 1
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
All-West Rebels 3
Old City Rovers 2
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, August 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
Fulham 5
 
Thursday, July 31, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Real Knoxville 0
Ballers 2
 
Thursday, July 31, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 0
Oak Ridge Red 6
 
Wednesday, July 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Los Cules 1
Not United FC 7
 
Tuesday, July 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United 11
Old Lions 1
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Animals 4
Hot Shots 2
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 3
United FC 2
 
Monday, July 28, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 1
Sabuj 6
 
Sunday, July 27, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
United FC 0
Oak Ridge Red 7
 
Sunday, July 27, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 5
Rangers 3
 
Sunday, July 27, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
All-West Rebels 3
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, July 27, 2014 @ 3:45pm
Final
Animals 0
Knox Rangers FC 8
 
Sunday, July 27, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 6
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, July 27, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 3
FUBAR United 2
 
Sunday, July 27, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Old Trafford 1
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ballers 3
Tactically Lethargic 2
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 4
Shockers 1
 
Thursday, July 24, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Amazingly Average 4
Aces 0
 
Wednesday, July 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 1
Knox United 5
 
Tuesday, July 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 7
Old Lions 0
 
Tuesday, July 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
Wolves 5
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wolves 7
United FC 3
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Amazingly Average 4
Shockers 0
 
Monday, July 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Los Cules 3
Sabuj 4
 
Sunday, July 20, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Old City Rovers 1
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, July 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
All-West Rebels 1
Kinney Sharpening 2
 
Sunday, July 20, 2014 @ 3:45pm
Final
Spartans 3
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, July 20, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Ballers 1
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ballers 0
Spartans 3
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 4
Aces 0
 
Thursday, July 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Amazingly Average 4
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Wednesday, July 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Los Cules 1
 
Tuesday, July 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Not United FC 4
 
Tuesday, July 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Town 0
Knox United 2
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Tactically Lethargic 1
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
United FC 2
 
Monday, July 14, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 5
Old Lions 0
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 1
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 0
Seymour ReUnited 5
 
Thursday, July 10, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 1
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Wednesday, July 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 3
The Town 1
 
Tuesday, July 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox United 8
 
Monday, July 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raders 1
Amazingly Average 3
 
Monday, July 7, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 5
Wolves 1
 
Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Animals 0
Amazingly Average 4
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Real Knoxville 2
Not United FC 3
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 2
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 1
Kinney Sharpening 3
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 2
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Animals 4
FUBAR United 8
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 0
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Ballers 4
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 0
Knox Rangers FC 5
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 1
Knoxvillains 3
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Real Knoxville 4
Tactically Lethargic 0
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 5
Seymour ReUnited 0
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United 1
Dirty Old Men 2
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
FUBAR United 2
United FC 0
 
Tuesday, June 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 2
The Town 5
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Amazingly Average 3
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 2
Hot Shots 2
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Los Cules 6
Tactically Lethargic 0
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Animals 1
Aces 2
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 0
Out of Shape Allstars 4
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
All-West Rebels 1
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 5
Kinney Sharpening 3
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Not United FC 6
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Fulham 3
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 1
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers 5
Seymour ReUnited 0
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ballers 0
Real Knoxville 2
 
Thursday, June 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 1
Spartans 6
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 0
Knox Rangers FC 1
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Old Lions 2
Dirty Old Men 3
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Los Cules 1
 
Tuesday, June 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raders 2
Wolves 3
 
Tuesday, June 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Knox United 2
The Town 1
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
Amazingly Average 5
 
Sunday, June 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spartans 2
Sabuj 1
 
Sunday, June 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Real Knoxville 1