Spring 2014 Results


Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC Kicks 1
FUBAR United 2
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spartans 3
Mostly Sunny FC 2
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 0
Ballers 5
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Achievers 1
Los Cules 2
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 0
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2
Top Shelf 3
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 2
AC Kicks 0
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 1
Wolves 6
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny 3
Titans 2
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 1
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 3
AC Kicks 5
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 1
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 10
Liverpool 0
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 0
Not United FC 6
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 5
Out of Shape Allstars 4
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
Amazingly Average 0
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 2
FUBAR United 2
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Shockers 0
Wolves 1
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
La Forza 5
Fulham 1
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 1
Shockers 0
 
Sunday, May 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Wolves 5
 
Sunday, May 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
AC Kicks 1
 
Sunday, May 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 1
Y-12 United 2
 
Friday, May 23, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Fulham 1
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 1
Knox United Orange 5
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 3
Knox City SC 1
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Los Cules 6
Mostly Sunny 2
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
La Forza 3
Rangers 2
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 1
Knox Rangers FC 3
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 0
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 2
Not United FC 2
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 4
Titans 2
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
Knoxvillains 1
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 1
Wolves 1
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 2
Hot Shots 2
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 3
Mostly Sunny 0
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 5
The Achievers 2
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
Seymour ReUnited 0
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 3
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 4
United FC 3
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Y-12 United 2
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
La Forza 3
Kinney Sharpening 7
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
The FC 0
Rangers 1
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 1
Knox United Orange 4
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 10
Old Lions 0
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 3
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Not United FC 1
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 2
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
The Expendables 1
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 4
Aces 1
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 1
Spartans 0
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 1
United FC 4
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Achievers 1
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 1
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 1
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Tactically Lethargic 0
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 8
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The FC 0
Kinney Sharpening 1
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Knox City SC 0
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Not United FC 4
Mostly Sunny 0
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 0
The Town 3
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
For Better or Worse 3
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny 0
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 4
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
AC Kicks 0
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 0
FUBAR United 2
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
La Forza 8
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 0
Tactically Lethargic 2
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The FC 1
Old City Rovers 1
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 2
The Expendables 1
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 5
Amazingly Average 1
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 1
Ballers 1
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 2
Rangers 3
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Not United FC 5
Los Cules 2
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 2
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 0
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 3
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 0
Y-12 United 2
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Shockers 0
AC Kicks 3
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Knox Rangers FC 3
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 1
United FC 2
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Dirty Old Men 9
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Aces 7
Hot Shots 2
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 1
The Town 0
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 8
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 0
Dirty Old Men 4
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 2
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
Shockers 5
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 4
FC Unicorn 2
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 0
Knox Rangers FC 4
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
AC Kicks 4
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny 2
Not United FC 5
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 0
The FC 4
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 2
AC Kicks 4
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 2
FUBAR United 0
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Liverpool 4
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 1
Oak Ridge Red 2
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 7
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 2
Spartans 5
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Amazingly Average 2
Tactically Lethargic 3
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 0
Y-12 United 4
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 0
Fulham 2
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Titans 0
 
Wednesday, April 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 11
Old Lions 2
 
Wednesday, April 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 6
Hot Shots 1
 
Wednesday, April 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 2
Knox City SC 0
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny 4
The Achievers 2
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 8
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 2
Amazingly Average 0
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
La Forza 5
Knoxvillains 1
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Aces 1
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
The FC 4
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 2
Liverpool 7
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 2
The Expendables 3
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 0
Kinney Sharpening 5
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
United FC 6
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 0
AC Kicks 2
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 1
Titans 5
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 5
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Not United FC 3
Ballers 0
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Knox Rangers FC 3
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Spartans 5
 
Wednesday, April 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 10
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, April 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 4
The Town 3
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spartans 2
Amazingly Average 0
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
The Achievers 1
Titans 2
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 0
OMAS 2
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
Aces 0
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Not United FC 0
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 6
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Los Cules 3
Mostly Sunny 0
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 0
La Forza 11
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
The FC 0
Knoxvillains 4
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 2
For Better or Worse 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 7
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 3
Old Trafford 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
Mostly Sunny FC 5
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 5
Dirty Old Men 3
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 2
Knox City SC 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 2
United FC 5
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 3
The FC 2
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 7
Old Lions 2
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 1
The Town 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Knoxvillains 6
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
United FC 1
 
Wednesday, March 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox United Orange 8
 
Wednesday, March 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 1
Knox City SC 3
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
La Forza 8
Old Trafford 1
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 4
Wolves 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
The FC 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Hot Shots 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 1
Shockers 5
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2
Spartans 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 0
Knoxvillains 1
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 1
Liverpool 6
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 1
For Better or Worse 5
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
Oak Ridge Red 4
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Los Cules 1
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 7
Aces 4
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 1
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 4
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Sharpening 4
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
The Achievers 1