Fall 2013 Results


Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
Spartans 0
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 3
Dirty Old Men 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
Raders 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 5
The FC 0
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 4
The Expendables 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
AC Kicks 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 0
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 9
Old Trafford 0
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 4
Tactically Lethargic 2 11
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 1
Knox City SC 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 1
Kinney Surgical 8
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 1
Hot Shots 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 2
back 2 B 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
Knox Rangers FC 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 1
Edfinancial 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 7
Tactically Lethargic 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
The Achievers 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 8
The FC 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 2
Aces 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Top Shelf 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 1
Seymour ReUnited 11
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 4
Oak Ridge Red 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 2
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 5
AC Kicks 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 1
Fulham 5
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 1
Dirty Old Men 2
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 5
Tactically Lethargic 2 5
 
Wednesday, November 6, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox City SC 7
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Los Cules 2
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 0
The Achievers 3
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The FC 3
Old Trafford 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
back 2 B 0
Spartans 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 3
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Ballers 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 1
Seymour ReUnited 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 3
Icy Hots 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 7
Edfinancial 1
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2 8
Old Lions 2
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 2
Knox United Orange 3
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 2
The Town 5
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 1
Wolves 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 1
Hot Shots 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 1
Old City Rovers 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 0
Sabuj 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 0
Raders 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 5
Ballers 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 6
United FC 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 1
Fulham 5
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2
back 2 B 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 1
Los Cules 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 1
Edfinancial 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spartans 0
Top Shelf 1
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 1
The FC 0
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 3
Tactically Lethargic 2 1
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 1
Dirty Old Men 3
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
The Town 9
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Edfinancial 1
The FC 9
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 2
Tactically Lethargic 7
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
Oak Ridge Red 5
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 3
FUBAR United 6
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 5
Raders 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
back 2 B 1
Icy Hots 6
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
Aces 5
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 6
Old City Rovers 3
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Cules 8
Titans 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 4
Knoxvillains 4
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 2
Out of Shape Allstars 3
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 1
Knox Rangers FC 2
 
Sunday, October 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 4
Wolves 3
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 7
Old Lions 2
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 3
The Town 1
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 3
Tactically Lethargic 2 4
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
FUBAR United 3
United FC 5
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
back 2 B 1
The Achievers 0
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 1
Shockers 4
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 3
Spartans 1
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 9
Y-12 United 0
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 1
The FC 7
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 3
Los Cules 3
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 1
Raders 4
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 1
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
Tactically Lethargic 2
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Edfinancial 6
FC Unicorn 11
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 7
Titans 1
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
The Expendables 1
 
Sunday, October 13, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 4
Knoxvillains 2
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox United Orange 10
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 1
Knox City SC 4
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2 1
Dirty Old Men 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Achievers 2
Ballers 0
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
AC Kicks 4
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The FC 1
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 3
United FC 2
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
back 2 B 2
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 2
Knox Rangers FC 0
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
Out of Shape Allstars 0
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 2
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Icy Hots 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 4
FUBAR United 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 5
Old City Rovers 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Los Cules 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Seymour ReUnited 2
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
Kinney Surgical 5
 
Sunday, October 6, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2
Sabuj 1
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 7
Old Lions 0
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 1
Knox United Orange 1
 
Wednesday, October 2, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2 2
The Town 2
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
back 2 B 1
The Achievers 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Shockers 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
Raders 3
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 3
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
Los Cules 6
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 1
Y-12 United 4
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
Wolves 4
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 4
United FC 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 0
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 5
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Kinney Surgical 5
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 1
Sabuj 4
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Edfinancial 0
Old Trafford 8
 
Sunday, September 29, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 3
Top Shelf 0
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raders 1
Hot Shots 3
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aces 5
FUBAR United 0
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
The FC 2
Y-12 United 2
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 6
Oak Ridge Red 0
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 0
Mostly Sunny FC 4
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sabuj 5
Spartans 0
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 3
The Expendables 2
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 3
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 7
FC Unicorn 2
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Cules 2
Icy Hots 3
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 0
Fulham 6
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Knox Rangers FC 2
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 3
Titans 0
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Achievers 1
Tactically Lethargic 2
 
Sunday, September 22, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 11
Edfinancial 1
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 9
Old Lions 3
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 2 1
Knox United Orange 2
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 2
Knox City SC 0
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape Allstars 0
Kinney Surgical 9
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 1
Shockers 5
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sabuj 3
Icy Hots 4
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Aces 0
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 1
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 0
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 2
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spartans 1
The Achievers 1
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 6
Strikers 0
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Edfinancial 1
Y-12 United 4
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
OMAS 1
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 1
Los Cules 3
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
back 2 B 1
Mostly Sunny FC 4
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox Rangers FC 3
AC Kicks 7
 
Sunday, September 15, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 4
FUBAR United 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Raders 0
For Better or Worse 1