Fall 2011 Results


Sunday, December 4, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 1
Knox United Orange 4
 
Sunday, December 4, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 0
Mostly Sunny FC 1
 
Sunday, November 20, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Knoxvillains 4
AC United 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2011 @ 3:15pm
Final
Surge 0
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, November 20, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tarleton FC 2
Oak Ridge Red 5
 
Sunday, November 20, 2011 @ 1:45pm
Final
K-Town Cush 0
Panthers FC Gold 6
 
Sunday, November 20, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Baxter 5
Knox United 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fulham 1
All Goals 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2011 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Knox United Blue 4
 
Saturday, November 19, 2011 @ 1:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 0
FC Plutonium 239 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 6
Kinney Surgical 4
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
K-Town Cush 1
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sabuj 3
Knox United 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai 0
FC Unicorn 7
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 3:45pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 3
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 3:45pm
Final
Grasshoppers 5
Tarleton FC 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 3:00pm
Final
West Knox Utd 0
Fulham 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC United 1
Liverpool 10
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 0
Ballers 1
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 5
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 3
Baxter 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2011 @ 1:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 1
Titans 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 2
Knox United Blue 1
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 2
FC Plutonium 239 2
 
Wednesday, November 9, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 8
Old Lions 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Aftershock 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
West Knox Utd 10
FC Vet Med 7
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 4
Aces 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC United 3
K-Town Cush 6
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 5
O.T.P.H.J. 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 3
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 0
Top Shelf 4
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 4
Liverpool 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
AC Kicks 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Sabuj 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai 1
Knoxvillains 7
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 6
Strikers 5
 
Sunday, November 6, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 1
Titans 4
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 5
Knox United Blue 2
 
Wednesday, November 2, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 1
Knox City SC 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 0
O.T.P.H.J. 1
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 3
Old City Rovers 1
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 1
Cobra Kai 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
All Goals 0
West Knox Utd 3
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 5
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 5
United FC 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 2
Strikers 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
Panthers FC Gold 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 3
AC Kicks 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 4
The Expendables 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 0
Surge 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 2
Icy Hots 9
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 5
SWAT 1
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Baxter 1
 
Sunday, October 30, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
OMAS 0
Wolves 3
 
Wednesday, October 26, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 3
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, October 26, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 0
Knox United Orange 4
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 2
SWAT 5
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 6
United FC 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 2
Mostly Sunny FC 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Ajax 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 3
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 1
Baxter 2
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 5
Grasshoppers 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tarleton FC 7
Icy Hots 2
 
Sunday, October 23, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 2
Panthers FC Gold 4
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 3
The Expendables 1
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 4
All Goals 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 1
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Aces 5
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 7
Cobra Kai 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 2
Kinney Surgical 2
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 1
AC United 3
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 3
AC Kicks 7
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 0
Fulham 8
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 4
Raders 1
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool 1
K-Town Cush 4
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 2
Aftershock 5
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 1
Surge 10
 
Wednesday, October 12, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 1
Knox United Blue 6
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 6
Liverpool 1
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 1
Mostly Sunny FC 4
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Shockers 1
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
K-Town Cush 2
FC Unicorn 3
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
West Knox Utd 3
Kinney Surgical 1
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai 0
Panthers FC Gold 9
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 4
FC Vet Med 2
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
All Goals 0
Strikers 10
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Surge 3
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 2
Grasshoppers 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 7
United FC 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Aftershock 5
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 3
Icy Hots 2
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 0
SWAT 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knox United 2
Sabuj 8
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tarleton FC 0
Ajax 12
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC United 2
Old Trafford 2
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
Raders 0
 
Wednesday, October 5, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 2
Knox City SC 1
 
Wednesday, October 5, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox United Orange 7
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Knoxvillains 9
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 2
West Knox Utd 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 3
K-Town Cush 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 2
Fulham 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 3
Oak Ridge Red 3
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 9
Cobra Kai 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 4
All Goals 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 3
AC United 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
Wolves 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 2
Titans 3
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 2
Knox United 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 0
OMAS 4
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Baxter 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 3
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 6
The Expendables 2
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 3
Tarleton FC 2
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 4
FC Plutonium 239 3
 
Wednesday, September 28, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 3
Old Lions 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 1
Strikers 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 6
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 4
Icy Hots 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC United 1
Old City Rovers 2
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
West Knox Utd 4
Fulham 2
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 4
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 3
Aftershock 5
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
All Goals 0
Kinney Surgical 9
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 10
Tarleton FC 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 2
Raders 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 0
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Grasshoppers 3
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 0
SWAT 5
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 0
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 2
Ajax 1
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers FC Gold 5
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
West Knox Utd 4
All Goals 1
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 4
K-Town Cush 1
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
AC Kicks 7
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai 1
AC United 9
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
SWAT 1
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Grasshoppers 0
Mostly Sunny FC 2
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 4
Liverpool 2
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 1
Wolves 4
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 1
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 0
Surge 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
OMAS 6
Aces 1
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tarleton FC 1
Titans 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Strikers 4
FC Vet Med 9
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 3
Kinney Surgical 1
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 4
United FC 2
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ajax 3
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Wednesday, September 14, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 4
Knox United Orange 7
 
Wednesday, September 14, 2011 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 7
Old Lions 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 5
Old City Rovers 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
K-Town Cush 4
Cobra Kai 2
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 0
West Knox Utd 7
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Old Trafford 3
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 3
O.T.P.H.J. 3
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 9
All Goals 1
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 2
Ajax 3
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 10
Tarleton FC 1
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 2
Aces 1
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
SWAT 0
Shockers 2
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
Grasshoppers 1
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 2
Knox United 1
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Raders 1