Fall 2012 Results


Tuesday, November 20, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 6
FC Plutonium 239 0
 
Monday, November 19, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 2
Knox United Orange 5
 
Monday, November 19, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 4
Knox City SC 6
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 3:30pm
Final
The Achievers 5
After A 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 3:30pm
Final
Fighting Ficus 0
Rangers 8
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
Sabuj 4
 
Sunday, November 18, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Y-12 United 1
Old City Rovers 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Strikers 1
Old City Rovers 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 0
Fulham 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 10
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
BarcaLounger FC 0
Shockers 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 2
Y-12 United 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 7
Fighting Ficus 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 1
Liverpool 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 1
For Better or Worse 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
SKFC 1
Surge 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rangers 1
Strikers 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 0
The Expendables 6
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 2
Baxter 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Top Shelf 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Achievers 3
Titans 1
 
Thursday, November 8, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 3
The Town 9
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 5
FC Plutonium 239 0
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 8
Knox United Blue 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Expendables 1
Aces 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shockers 5
Raders 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 3
Hot Shots 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 7
FC Unicorn 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 10
Liverpool 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ballers 4
Sabuj 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 2
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 1
Kinney Surgical 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
BarcaLounger FC 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 1
After A 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Cules 3
Mostly Sunny FC 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
SKFC 2
Top Shelf 5
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Aftershock 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 3
Surge 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 1
Strikers 1
 
Wednesday, October 31, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 0
Knox City SC 5
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 5
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 6
Fighting Ficus 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 2
Knox United 8
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Vet Med 0
Fulham 9
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 2
O.T.P.H.J. 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 3
Old Trafford 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 2
BarcaLounger FC 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 10
Oak Ridge Red 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 3
AC Kicks 5
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 7
Ballers 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 6
Hot Shots 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 4
Los Cules 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 1
SKFC 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 5
Seymour ReUnited 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
After A 0
The Achievers 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 1
Wolves 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 2
Icy Hots 0
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 8
FC Plutonium 239 1
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 0
Knox United Orange 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 2
Kinney Surgical 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 3
Strikers 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 1
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 6
FC Vet Med 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 3
Raders 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
For Better or Worse 4
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fighting Ficus 2
Old Trafford 5
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 6
OMAS 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 0
O.T.P.H.J. 8
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
SKFC 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 1
United FC 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 1
The Achievers 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 7
Icy Hots 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 4
Oak Ridge Red 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 7
Ballers 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 0
The Expendables 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 2
Los Cules 5
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 4
Knox United Blue 2
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 4
The Town 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Wolves 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Titans 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 6
FC Vet Med 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
United FC 4
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 2
Old City Rovers 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 4
Knox United 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 4
Knoxvillains 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 4
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
After A 3
Mostly Sunny FC 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 0
Shockers 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 5
Hot Shots 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Achievers 2
Aftershock 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 0
Surge 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 1
For Better or Worse 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 0
Baxter 2
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 0
Knox United Orange 1
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Blue 0
Knox City SC 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 3
Knoxvillains 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Titans 2
The Achievers 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 3
Fighting Ficus 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 2
Y-12 United 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
BarcaLounger FC 2
Raders 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 2
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 6
After A 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 4
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 2
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 0
Icy Hots 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 3
For Better or Worse 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Cules 6
Oak Ridge Red 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
SKFC 7
Ballers 2
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 8
FC Plutonium 239 0
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Town 6
Knox United Blue 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fighting Ficus 0
Old City Rovers 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 0
Strikers 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 1
Fulham 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Y-12 United 3
Rangers 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raders 5
OMAS 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
O.T.P.H.J. 1
FC Vet Med 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 1
Old Trafford 8
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shockers 2
AC Kicks 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 1
Kinney Surgical 7
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 1
Baxter 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 1
United FC 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 3
BarcaLounger FC 4
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Achievers 0
Los Cules 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 1
Aces 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Icy Hots 3
SKFC 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 1
Aftershock 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 1
Surge 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
After A 3
Titans 3
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Plutonium 239 1
The Town 0
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 3
Knox City SC 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
BarcaLounger FC 2
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Trafford 3
Y-12 United 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 3
O.T.P.H.J. 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aces 1
The Expendables 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old City Rovers 5
Knox United 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 3
Knoxvillains 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 8
Fighting Ficus 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 4
FC Vet Med 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 10
FC Unicorn 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 4
The Achievers 4
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Shockers 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 3
Icy Hots 5
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Cules 6
After A 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 3
Raders 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
SKFC 2
Sabuj 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Titans 0
Mostly Sunny FC 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Baxter 1
Top Shelf 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 4
United FC 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
OMAS 1
AC Kicks 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kinney Surgical 2
Fulham 4
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knox United 2
Fighting Ficus 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Strikers 4
Rangers 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 0
Hot Shots 4
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liverpool 1
O.T.P.H.J. 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
FC Unicorn 1
Old Trafford 9
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 2
FC Vet Med 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mostly Sunny FC 3
Los Cules 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 4
SKFC 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aftershock 2
Titans 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Surge 1
Baxter 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Expendables 0
Seymour ReUnited 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Shockers 4
BarcaLounger FC 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
After A 2
Oak Ridge Red 7
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
United FC 1
Aces 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raders 2
Wolves 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sabuj 6
Ballers 3
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox United Orange 5
Knox United Blue 0
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox City SC 3
The Town 1
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
For Better or Worse 3
The Expendables 4
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
BarcaLounger FC 2
AC Kicks 4
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fulham 6
Liverpool 2
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Knoxvillains 1
O.T.P.H.J. 1
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wolves 1
OMAS 3
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hot Shots 1
Aces 6
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seymour ReUnited 3
United FC 7
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oak Ridge Red 0
Mostly Sunny FC 6
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ballers 1
Top Shelf 3
 
Sunday, September 9, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Los Cules 1
Aftershock 0