Summer 2019 Results


Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hooligans FC 0
Scruffy City 1
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shockers II 3
Aces 3
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox FC 3
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Man United 1
Dirty Old Men 4
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
TB FC 3
AC Kicks 4
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 3
Not United FC 0
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
TB FC 3
Hard Knox 1
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-Stars 0
Hexagon Rovers 3
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 1
Animals 1
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hooligans FC 0
Hammers 6
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fulham 1
Printshop 7
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Aces 2
Tactically Lethargic 2
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shockers II 0
Hard Knox 8
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-Stars 5
Scruffy City 1
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Lions 2
Old Man United 5
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
AC Kicks 2
Animals 2
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shockers II 0
TB FC 1
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hooligans FC 4
Out of Shape All-Stars 0
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spartans 1
Los Cules 0
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hard Knox 8
United FC 0
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Printshop 0
Hexagon Rovers 5
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aces 1
Hot Shots 0
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Not United FC 6
Amazingly Average 0
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Aces 3
AC Kicks 5
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Lions 0
Knox FC 6
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 8
Old Man United 0
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wolves 5
Top Shelf 3
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Animals 0
Shockers II 0
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wolves 2
Gladiators United 1
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tactically Lethargic 6
TB FC 0
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hard Knox 0
Hot Shots 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Old Men 12
Old Lions 1
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knox FC 6
Old Man United 0
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aces 1
Animals 2
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hammers 7
Scruffy City 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
AC Kicks 4
Shockers II 2
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gladiators United 2
Spartans 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Not United FC 0
Los Cules 1
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Out of Shape All-Stars 4
Printshop 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Shelf 3
Ballers 3
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hooligans FC 1
Fulham 7
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Animals 10
United FC 2
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hexagon Rovers 1
Hammers 1